Big Red Cloud League 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellurgan
Wheelers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
McCrystal
Track, Co. Louth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 November
2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Version V1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category |
Sub cat |
Rider Name |
Rider Club |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
Lap 5 |
Lap 6 |
Lap 7 |
Pos. |
Overall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Espoir) |
Dean HARVEY |
VC Glendale |
7:11 |
7:29 |
7:41 |
7:49 |
7:57 |
8:07 |
8:05 |
1 |
54:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Senior) |
Darragh MCCARTER |
Spellman-Dublin Port |
7:27 |
7:35 |
7:44 |
8:15 |
8:15 |
8:22 |
8:29 |
2 |
56:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Senior) |
Glenn KINNING |
Kinning Cycles Cycling Club |
7:52 |
7:46 |
7:56 |
8:08 |
8:19 |
8:13 |
8:20 |
3 |
56:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
Alan BINGHAM |
Newry Wheelers CC |
7:47 |
7:40 |
7:54 |
8:09 |
8:16 |
8:28 |
8:24 |
4 |
56:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Senior) |
Darnell MOORE |
Team Caldwell Cycles |
7:46 |
7:37 |
7:55 |
8:23 |
8:28 |
8:24 |
8:11 |
5 |
56:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Espoir) |
Lee HARVEY |
VC Glendale |
7:57 |
7:55 |
8:03 |
8:13 |
8:19 |
8:32 |
9:01 |
6 |
58:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Senior) |
Niall DAVIS |
Biking.ie |
8:08 |
7:50 |
8:08 |
8:27 |
8:33 |
8:38 |
8:41 |
7 |
58:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Senior) |
Timothy O'REGAN |
Team WORC |
7:44 |
7:47 |
8:23 |
8:45 |
8:58 |
8:32 |
8:49 |
8 |
59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Junior) |
Oisin FERRITY |
Island Wheelers |
7:43 |
8:07 |
8:14 |
8:41 |
8:36 |
8:45 |
8:55 |
9 |
59:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Junior) |
Curtis NEILL |
Carn Wheelers |
7:37 |
7:56 |
8:21 |
8:43 |
8:42 |
9:02 |
8:51 |
10 |
59:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Senior) |
Niall SOMERS |
Team WORC |
7:54 |
8:13 |
8:33 |
8:27 |
8:41 |
8:46 |
8:46 |
11 |
59:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
Kevin KEANE |
St Tiernans Cycling Club |
8:11 |
7:59 |
8:23 |
8:32 |
8:40 |
8:49 |
8:48 |
12 |
59:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Senior) |
Graham BOYD |
McConvey Cycles |
8:19 |
8:07 |
8:27 |
8:38 |
8:51 |
9:06 |
8:56 |
13 |
1:00:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Senior) |
Gavin CARROLL |
Un-Attached Leinster |
7:47 |
8:01 |
8:28 |
8:51 |
8:59 |
9:44 |
8:40 |
14 |
1:00:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
Colm MCGARVEY |
EPIC MTB/Expert Cycles |
8:10 |
8:05 |
8:36 |
8:42 |
9:05 |
9:04 |
8:50 |
15 |
1:00:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M50) |
John DORIS |
EPIC MTB/Expert Cycles |
8:15 |
8:16 |
8:43 |
8:52 |
8:48 |
8:48 |
8:53 |
16 |
1:00:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
Evan RYAN |
Team WORC |
8:02 |
8:18 |
8:43 |
8:52 |
8:54 |
8:55 |
8:53 |
17 |
1:00:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Junior) |
Conal SCULLY |
Carlow RCC |
8:16 |
8:26 |
8:49 |
8:51 |
8:59 |
9:01 |
8:33 |
18 |
1:00:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
Frank MCDERMOTT |
Oldcastle CC |
7:56 |
8:07 |
8:45 |
9:00 |
9:05 |
9:16 |
8:51 |
19 |
1:01:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Junior) |
Finn HARRIS |
Bray Wheelers |
8:08 |
8:09 |
8:34 |
8:47 |
9:04 |
9:07 |
9:22 |
20 |
1:01:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Senior) |
Ian O'CONNELL |
Team WORC |
8:09 |
8:15 |
8:42 |
8:52 |
9:02 |
9:14 |
9:26 |
21 |
1:01:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Junior) |
Adam RAFFERTY |
Island Wheelers |
8:16 |
8:25 |
8:53 |
8:59 |
9:00 |
9:01 |
9:21 |
22 |
1:01:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
David O'NEILL |
Inspired Cycling |
8:26 |
8:34 |
8:57 |
9:08 |
9:23 |
8:57 |
9:12 |
23 |
1:02:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M60) |
Johnny MCCABE |
Cuchulainn CC |
8:07 |
8:33 |
8:53 |
9:02 |
9:31 |
9:27 |
9:14 |
24 |
1:02:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M50) |
Jason HENRY |
Inspired Cycling |
8:51 |
8:29 |
8:59 |
9:07 |
9:05 |
9:12 |
9:04 |
25 |
1:02:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
Drew MCKINLEY |
Newry Wheelers CC |
8:53 |
8:37 |
9:00 |
9:04 |
9:15 |
9:22 |
9:27 |
26 |
1:03:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
Ronan KILLEEN |
Lucan Cycling Road Club |
8:27 |
8:31 |
9:04 |
9:18 |
9:30 |
9:27 |
9:28 |
27 |
1:03:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M50) |
Fearghal REGAN |
Kilcullen Cycling Club Murphy Geospacial |
8:23 |
8:36 |
9:05 |
9:31 |
9:33 |
9:28 |
|
28 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
Pj HYNES |
Cuchulainn CC |
8:06 |
8:39 |
9:13 |
9:18 |
9:52 |
9:48 |
|
29 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
Stephen POLLOCK |
Team WORC |
8:26 |
8:41 |
9:19 |
9:29 |
9:33 |
9:39 |
|
30 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Junior) |
Tadhg KILLEEN |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
8:19 |
8:20 |
9:07 |
9:44 |
9:49 |
10:08 |
|
31 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
Ronan O'SULLIVAN |
Team Giant Dublin |
8:35 |
8:47 |
9:45 |
9:25 |
9:37 |
9:28 |
|
32 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
David HAYES |
TEAM BIKEWORX Celbridge |
8:48 |
8:46 |
9:30 |
9:32 |
9:32 |
9:42 |
|
33 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
Garry DONOHUE |
TEAM BIKEWORX Celbridge |
8:45 |
8:44 |
9:19 |
9:35 |
9:47 |
10:01 |
|
34 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Senior) |
Paul KANE |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
8:49 |
9:00 |
9:18 |
9:52 |
9:39 |
9:37 |
|
35 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
Gerard CRAIG |
VC Glendale |
8:45 |
8:46 |
9:25 |
9:45 |
10:05 |
9:37 |
|
36 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
Eugene MURTAGH |
Lucan Cycling Road Club |
8:44 |
8:54 |
9:30 |
9:48 |
9:55 |
9:40 |
|
37 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
John LORD |
Breffni Wheelers |
8:47 |
8:53 |
9:55 |
9:44 |
9:41 |
9:40 |
|
38 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Senior) |
Emmet BRIEN |
EPIC MTB/Expert Cycles |
9:02 |
8:54 |
9:34 |
9:43 |
9:51 |
9:39 |
|
39 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Senior) |
James LATTIMORE |
Team WORC |
8:46 |
9:12 |
9:32 |
10:00 |
9:36 |
9:48 |
|
40 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M50) |
Dominick HEGARTY |
IMBRC |
9:10 |
8:52 |
9:29 |
9:54 |
9:43 |
10:06 |
|
41 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Senior) |
Neil ERVINE |
Apollo Cycling Team |
8:58 |
9:05 |
9:41 |
9:43 |
9:53 |
10:05 |
|
42 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M60) |
Paul BIRCHALL |
Verge Sport PI Cycles |
9:14 |
9:07 |
9:41 |
9:40 |
10:02 |
10:13 |
|
43 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Senior) |
Luke MCMULLAN |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
9:10 |
9:04 |
9:20 |
10:10 |
10:23 |
10:16 |
|
44 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M50) |
James WILSON |
Apollo Cycling Team |
9:16 |
9:05 |
9:41 |
9:43 |
10:22 |
10:15 |
|
45 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Senior) |
Ben MALONE |
Un-Attached Leinster |
9:15 |
9:07 |
10:07 |
10:08 |
10:03 |
10:07 |
|
46 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Senior) |
Eoghan MCGUIGAN |
Un-Attached Ulster |
9:08 |
9:26 |
9:48 |
10:11 |
10:13 |
10:01 |
|
47 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Espoir) |
Samuel MONAGHAN |
Un-Attached Leinster |
9:03 |
9:09 |
10:46 |
10:05 |
9:42 |
10:29 |
|
48 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
Gary MCCLUNE |
Team Madigan C.C. |
9:13 |
9:14 |
9:55 |
10:04 |
10:10 |
11:03 |
|
49 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Espoir) |
Joseph OWENS |
Team Caldwell Cycles |
9:12 |
9:41 |
10:01 |
10:02 |
10:16 |
10:52 |
|
50 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
Paddy DALY |
Scott Quanta Racing |
9:19 |
9:11 |
10:02 |
9:49 |
10:41 |
11:22 |
|
51 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
Fergus CRADDOCK |
Dublin Wheelers |
9:09 |
9:20 |
10:19 |
10:16 |
10:47 |
10:51 |
|
52 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Espoir) |
Michael MCGLYNN |
Team Caldwell Cycles |
10:02 |
10:07 |
10:39 |
11:15 |
11:21 |
11:02 |
|
53 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Junior) |
Brendan CONROY |
EPIC MTB/Expert Cycles |
10:43 |
10:25 |
10:54 |
13:25 |
10:17 |
|
|
54 |
-2 laps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Senior) |
Edward KEARNEY |
Phoenix CC |
9:26 |
9:10 |
9:55 |
9:34 |
9:45 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M50) |
Mark KIDD |
Les Rouleurs |
9:07 |
9:07 |
9:37 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (M40) |
Chris BYRNE |
Park Wheelers |
8:42 |
8:43 |
11:31 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Senior) |
Eric DOWNEY |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
8:59 |
8:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's CX A (Junior) |
Dylan O'SHAUGHNESSY |
Bohermeen CC |
9:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category |
Sub cat |
Rider Name |
Rider Club |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
Lap 5 |
Pos. |
Overall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
David MCKEE |
VC Glendale |
8:54 |
8:53 |
9:08 |
9:09 |
8:59 |
1 |
45:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Kieran REGAN |
St Tiernans Cycling Club |
8:53 |
9:11 |
9:20 |
9:30 |
9:06 |
2 |
46:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
David Neil ARMSTRONG |
Dromara Cycling Club |
9:06 |
9:06 |
9:21 |
9:26 |
9:04 |
3 |
46:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Jude Joseph ROCHE |
South Dublin CC |
9:05 |
9:03 |
9:29 |
9:22 |
9:08 |
4 |
46:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Jonathan BOYLE |
Un-Attached Leinster |
9:33 |
9:02 |
8:56 |
9:06 |
9:48 |
5 |
46:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Brian CRINION |
IMBRC |
9:04 |
9:18 |
9:22 |
9:38 |
9:33 |
6 |
46:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Oisin COLLINS |
Kilcullen Cycling Club Murphy Geospacial |
9:12 |
9:05 |
9:44 |
9:46 |
9:33 |
7 |
47:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Daire NULTY |
Breffni Wheelers |
9:34 |
9:35 |
9:32 |
9:31 |
9:28 |
8 |
47:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Jon HILDITCH |
Ballymena Road Club |
9:30 |
9:34 |
9:32 |
9:43 |
9:22 |
9 |
47:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Ciaran LEWIS |
Bray Wheelers |
9:56 |
9:30 |
9:25 |
9:30 |
9:25 |
10 |
47:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Benny SMYTH |
Unattached |
9:22 |
9:26 |
9:39 |
9:40 |
9:40 |
11 |
47:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Eamon LONEY |
Unattached |
10:02 |
9:26 |
9:36 |
9:29 |
9:28 |
12 |
48:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Andy ROSS |
VC Glendale |
9:37 |
9:49 |
9:29 |
9:44 |
9:24 |
13 |
48:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Marcin WROBEL |
Un-Attached Leinster |
9:53 |
9:31 |
9:41 |
9:39 |
9:26 |
14 |
48:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
David DUNNE |
IMBRC |
9:29 |
9:43 |
9:40 |
9:45 |
9:44 |
15 |
48:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Christopher MCCANN |
Banbridge CC |
10:00 |
9:36 |
9:36 |
9:38 |
9:34 |
16 |
48:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Peter SHARKEY |
Stamullen RC |
9:17 |
10:21 |
9:40 |
9:36 |
9:37 |
17 |
48:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Stuart SUCKLING |
VC Glendale |
9:27 |
9:48 |
9:47 |
9:58 |
9:36 |
18 |
48:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Ian O'HARA |
Lucan Cycling Road Club |
9:36 |
9:41 |
9:59 |
9:48 |
9:35 |
19 |
48:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Dave O'CONNOR |
Park Wheelers |
9:23 |
9:55 |
9:45 |
9:45 |
9:53 |
20 |
48:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Gareth MULDOWNEY |
Clondalkin CC |
9:51 |
9:36 |
9:50 |
9:46 |
9:38 |
21 |
48:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Gerard FERRITY |
Island Wheelers |
9:39 |
9:48 |
9:53 |
9:47 |
9:41 |
22 |
48:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Justin DOHERTY |
Dunloy CC |
9:30 |
9:38 |
9:59 |
10:07 |
10:19 |
23 |
49:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
John DEMPSEY |
Verge Sport PI Cycles |
9:38 |
9:26 |
9:43 |
9:54 |
11:08 |
24 |
49:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
John-Paul SWEETMAN |
St Tiernans Cycling Club |
9:56 |
9:43 |
9:52 |
10:00 |
10:27 |
25 |
50:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Gary FARRELLY |
Un-Attached Ulster |
9:01 |
10:09 |
10:14 |
10:34 |
10:03 |
26 |
50:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Paul BARRY |
IMBRC |
9:33 |
10:01 |
10:08 |
10:57 |
10:12 |
27 |
50:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Ronan FLANNERY |
St Tiernans Cycling Club |
10:51 |
10:03 |
10:14 |
9:51 |
10:13 |
28 |
51:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Michael O'REILLY |
EPIC MTB/Expert Cycles |
10:04 |
10:07 |
9:27 |
9:25 |
12:26 |
29 |
51:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Sean WARD |
Lucan Cycling Road Club |
10:08 |
10:11 |
10:28 |
10:29 |
10:23 |
30 |
51:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Peter RIMMER |
Lakeside Wheelers Mullingar CC |
10:22 |
10:20 |
10:23 |
10:22 |
10:15 |
31 |
51:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Colum O'DOHERTY |
Park Wheelers |
10:01 |
10:27 |
10:28 |
10:29 |
10:19 |
32 |
51:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Conrad KETTYLES |
VC Glendale |
10:04 |
10:17 |
10:32 |
10:36 |
10:27 |
33 |
51:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Barry O'BRIEN |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
9:56 |
10:29 |
10:45 |
10:44 |
10:15 |
34 |
52:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Fergus MCCANN |
Cuchulainn CC |
10:08 |
10:18 |
10:41 |
10:33 |
10:35 |
35 |
52:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Patrick CRYAN |
St Tiernans Cycling Club |
10:23 |
10:23 |
10:44 |
10:48 |
10:29 |
36 |
52:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Bob HALL |
Un-Attached Leinster |
10:34 |
9:56 |
11:00 |
10:43 |
10:39 |
37 |
52:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Damien PHILLIPS |
Armagh Down CC |
9:52 |
10:27 |
11:03 |
11:11 |
10:40 |
38 |
53:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Stephen OGLESBY |
Clondalkin CC |
10:28 |
10:50 |
10:46 |
10:48 |
10:35 |
39 |
53:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Colm SEVASTOPULO |
Sundrive Track Team |
11:01 |
10:42 |
10:43 |
10:42 |
10:24 |
40 |
53:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Raymond BEERS |
East Antrim CC |
10:50 |
10:47 |
10:41 |
10:46 |
10:51 |
41 |
53:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Stephen O'HALLORAN |
Moynalty Cycling Club |
10:06 |
10:41 |
11:24 |
10:49 |
11:08 |
42 |
54:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Keith CUNNINGHAM |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
11:15 |
10:29 |
10:38 |
11:02 |
11:15 |
43 |
54:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Enda MURRAY |
Moynalty Cycling Club |
11:08 |
11:04 |
10:55 |
10:47 |
11:04 |
44 |
55:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Adam FARRELLY |
Naas Cycling Club |
10:31 |
11:21 |
11:07 |
10:59 |
11:04 |
45 |
55:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Fred MACSORLEY |
Apollo Cycling Team |
11:00 |
11:25 |
10:57 |
11:01 |
11:09 |
46 |
55:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Derek KING |
Apollo Cycling Team |
11:02 |
11:02 |
11:21 |
11:13 |
11:42 |
47 |
56:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Roly HUDSON |
Drogheda Wheelers |
9:45 |
10:21 |
10:26 |
10:17 |
|
48 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Mark KENNY |
Un-Attached Leinster |
11:38 |
11:09 |
11:10 |
11:13 |
|
49 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Malcolm KELL |
Bike Fit Studio |
10:57 |
11:36 |
11:41 |
11:26 |
|
50 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Niall MCMONAGLE |
Unattached |
11:27 |
11:26 |
11:24 |
11:26 |
|
51 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
John DOLAN |
Trim Cycling Club |
11:33 |
11:39 |
11:24 |
11:13 |
|
52 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Conor MCGRANE |
Velo Club Balrothery |
11:15 |
11:44 |
11:45 |
11:32 |
|
53 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
John SLATER |
Castleknock Cycling Club |
11:30 |
11:31 |
11:47 |
11:46 |
|
54 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
John WALKER |
Kilcullen Cycling Club Murphy Geospacial |
11:45 |
11:55 |
11:43 |
11:25 |
|
55 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Justin BLOOMER |
Harps CC |
12:13 |
11:48 |
11:39 |
11:18 |
|
56 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Colin O'CONNOR |
Drogheda Wheelers |
11:36 |
11:39 |
11:55 |
11:52 |
|
57 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Dermot O'ROURKE |
Cuchulainn CC |
11:04 |
11:37 |
12:27 |
12:16 |
|
58 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Thomas KABS |
Sundrive Track Team |
14:15 |
14:14 |
15:07 |
13:28 |
|
59 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Gavin HENDLEY |
Lucan Cycling Road Club |
9:35 |
10:00 |
10:12 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Robert STAUNTON |
Bike Fit Studio |
9:25 |
9:56 |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Men's B' race |
Tony O'FARRELL |
Velo Club Balrothery |
9:50 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category |
Sub cat |
Rider Name |
Rider Club |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
Lap 5 |
Pos. |
Overall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Women (E) |
Stephanie ROCHE |
Scott Quanta Racing |
8:16 |
8:36 |
8:41 |
8:44 |
8:37 |
1 |
42:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Women (J) |
Annie ROCHE |
Scott Quanta Racing |
8:14 |
8:41 |
8:50 |
8:48 |
8:33 |
2 |
43:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Women (S) |
Niamh STEPHENS |
Team Giant Dublin |
8:36 |
8:47 |
8:44 |
8:45 |
8:32 |
3 |
43:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Women (J) |
Katie REILLY |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
8:41 |
9:29 |
9:28 |
9:29 |
9:27 |
4 |
46:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Women (S) |
Sally MCHUGH |
Unattached |
9:02 |
9:14 |
9:16 |
9:59 |
9:35 |
5 |
47:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Women (S) |
Leah MCCARTHY |
Team Giant Dublin |
9:21 |
9:32 |
9:53 |
9:48 |
9:16 |
6 |
47:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Women (M) |
Helen WHITE |
Stamullen RC |
9:25 |
9:29 |
9:42 |
9:38 |
9:48 |
7 |
48:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Women (M) |
Mary DAWSON |
Bray Wheelers |
9:49 |
9:44 |
10:08 |
9:58 |
10:05 |
8 |
49:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Women (M) |
Martina HAWKINS |
Dromara Cycling Club |
9:54 |
9:56 |
9:59 |
10:06 |
10:11 |
9 |
50:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Women (J) |
Ellen MURRAY |
TC Racing |
9:32 |
10:07 |
10:15 |
10:39 |
10:11 |
10 |
50:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Women (J) |
Emma SMITH |
Navan Road Club |
9:30 |
10:14 |
10:11 |
10:36 |
10:19 |
11 |
50:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Women (M) |
Sasha GANNON |
Breffni Wheelers |
9:51 |
9:56 |
10:17 |
10:37 |
10:49 |
12 |
51:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Women (S) |
Helen MCPARLAND |
Phoenix CC |
10:03 |
10:10 |
10:44 |
10:23 |
10:30 |
13 |
51:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Women (M) |
Caroline MARTINEZ |
Chain Reaction Cycles |
10:19 |
10:21 |
10:38 |
10:44 |
10:45 |
14 |
52:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Women (M) |
Laura BANFIELD |
McNally Swords CC |
10:14 |
10:47 |
10:57 |
10:40 |
10:43 |
15 |
53:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Women (J) |
Aoife MOONEY |
Navan Road Club |
11:33 |
11:50 |
13:20 |
13:26 |
|
16 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYCLO-CROSS |
Women (M) |
Joanna DORAN |
Unattached |
13:38 |
15:19 |
15:35 |
|
|
17 |
-2 laps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category |
Sub cat |
Rider Name |
Rider Club |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
Pos. |
Overall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Male |
Samuel COLEMAN |
Shelbourne/Orchard CC |
7:32 |
7:44 |
7:54 |
7:46 |
1 |
30:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Male |
Oisin MAY |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
7:25 |
7:47 |
7:55 |
8:11 |
2 |
31:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Male |
Sean TOLAN |
Drogheda Wheelers |
7:57 |
8:17 |
8:36 |
8:27 |
3 |
33:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Male |
Callum MCCAFFREY |
Cuchulainn CC |
8:06 |
8:27 |
8:43 |
8:48 |
4 |
34:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Male |
Micheál O'SHAUGHNESSY |
Cuchulainn CC |
8:55 |
8:48 |
8:55 |
9:08 |
5 |
35:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Male |
Jamie BYRNE |
Carlow RCC |
8:36 |
8:53 |
9:01 |
9:22 |
6 |
35:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Male |
David HARRINGTON |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
8:27 |
9:18 |
9:10 |
9:11 |
7 |
36:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Male |
Noah HARRIS |
Bray Wheelers |
8:19 |
8:44 |
9:21 |
10:53 |
8 |
37:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Male |
Cillian FOX |
Navan Road Club |
8:43 |
9:17 |
9:53 |
9:34 |
9 |
37:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Male |
Niall BROWNE |
Drogheda Wheelers |
9:14 |
9:26 |
9:34 |
9:48 |
10 |
38:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Male |
Aj MCAREAVEY QUILTON |
Cuchulainn CC |
9:18 |
9:24 |
9:39 |
9:57 |
11 |
38:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Male |
Tim CRONIN |
Navan Road Club |
9:41 |
9:41 |
10:06 |
10:21 |
12 |
39:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Male |
Adam WALSH |
Carlow RCC |
9:33 |
10:00 |
9:57 |
10:21 |
13 |
39:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Male |
Reik DIEPERS |
Breffni Wheelers |
9:35 |
9:51 |
9:47 |
11:24 |
14 |
40:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category |
Sub cat |
Rider Name |
Rider Club |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
Pos. |
Overall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Females |
Aliyah RAFFERTY |
Island Wheelers |
9:34 |
8:52 |
9:02 |
9:03 |
1 |
36:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Females |
Faith ROBINSON |
Bray Wheelers |
8:52 |
9:17 |
9:31 |
9:47 |
2 |
37:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Females |
Mya DOOCEY |
Navan Road Club |
8:54 |
9:25 |
9:43 |
9:51 |
3 |
37:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Females |
Lucy BROWN |
Phoenix CC |
8:56 |
9:35 |
10:04 |
9:50 |
4 |
38:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Females |
Rhiannon DOLAN |
Cuchulainn CC |
8:50 |
9:36 |
10:46 |
11:27 |
5 |
40:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Females |
Aoibhinn SHARKEY |
VC Glendale |
9:29 |
10:12 |
10:27 |
|
6 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Females |
Aine REILLY |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
10:02 |
10:40 |
10:53 |
|
7 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Females |
Zoe SHAKESPEARE |
Navan Road Club |
10:16 |
11:25 |
11:31 |
|
8 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Females |
Aoibhe MURRAY |
Moynalty Cycling Club |
11:09 |
12:03 |
12:06 |
|
9 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 16 |
Females |
Lauren MURRAY |
TC Racing |
11:40 |
13:17 |
13:45 |
|
10 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category |
Sub cat |
Rider Name |
Rider Club |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
Pos. |
Overall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Male |
Curtis MCKEE |
VC Glendale |
7:34 |
7:39 |
7:52 |
8:03 |
1 |
31:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Male |
Ryan DALY |
Scott Quanta Racing |
7:59 |
8:15 |
8:19 |
8:28 |
2 |
33:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Male |
Hugh Og MULHEARNE |
Panduit Carrick Wheelers |
8:07 |
8:14 |
8:21 |
8:24 |
3 |
33:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Male |
Jack WOODS |
Carlow RCC |
7:53 |
8:27 |
8:30 |
9:03 |
4 |
33:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Male |
James ARMSTRONG |
Dromara Cycling Club |
8:15 |
8:33 |
8:36 |
8:37 |
5 |
34:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Male |
Darragh BYRNE |
Gorey Cycling Club |
8:20 |
8:46 |
8:52 |
8:58 |
6 |
34:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Male |
Fionn KILLEEN |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
8:39 |
9:08 |
9:11 |
9:18 |
7 |
36:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Male |
Fionn CRINION |
IMBRC |
8:56 |
9:08 |
9:08 |
9:24 |
8 |
36:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Male |
Jamie ERVINE |
Apollo Cycling Team |
9:02 |
9:02 |
9:21 |
9:36 |
9 |
37:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Male |
Daithi KILLEEN |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
9:30 |
10:12 |
10:35 |
11:18 |
10 |
41:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Male |
Shane MEEGAN |
Cuchulainn CC |
9:37 |
10:14 |
10:38 |
|
11 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Male |
Conor REGAN |
Kilcullen Cycling Club Murphy Geospacial |
9:38 |
10:24 |
11:18 |
|
12 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Male |
Sean DELANEY |
Cuchulainn CC |
9:53 |
10:47 |
10:59 |
|
13 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Male |
George SEVASTOPULO |
Sundrive Track Team |
9:17 |
9:31 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Male |
Rian MCCRYSTAL |
Bellurgan Wheelers |
8:09 |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category |
Sub cat |
Rider Name |
Rider Club |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
Pos. |
Overall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Females |
Aisha GANNON |
Breffni Wheelers |
8:48 |
9:12 |
9:26 |
9:52 |
1 |
37:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Females |
Cara SUCKLING |
VC Glendale |
9:20 |
10:07 |
10:07 |
|
2 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Females |
Ffion DOLAN |
Cuchulainn CC |
9:37 |
10:16 |
10:50 |
|
3 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Females |
Maeve MCCOOL |
Square Wheels |
10:22 |
11:10 |
11:38 |
|
4 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Females |
Holly MCCAFFREY |
Cuchulainn CC |
10:17 |
23:48 |
|
|
5 |
-2 laps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Females |
Grace O'ROURKE |
Cuchulainn CC |
10:20 |
24:18 |
|
|
6 |
-2 laps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Females |
Lily CONNOLLY |
Square Wheels |
11:16 |
23:26 |
|
|
7 |
-2 laps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Females |
Cara HARRINGTON |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
34:58 |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 14 |
Females |
Shannon DOYLE |
White River Wheelers Cycling Club |
11:06 |
11:06 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category |
Sub cat |
Rider Name |
Rider Club |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
Lap 5 |
Pos. |
Time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Male |
James CUNNINGHAM |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
3:08 |
3:23 |
3:33 |
3:08 |
3:10 |
1 |
16:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Male |
Eunan CAMPBELL |
Square Wheels |
3:10 |
3:27 |
3:31 |
3:22 |
3:10 |
2 |
16:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Male |
Eoin DAVIS |
Bohermeen CC |
3:13 |
3:23 |
3:37 |
3:17 |
3:17 |
3 |
16:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Male |
Rory MCCOOL |
Square Wheels |
3:23 |
3:26 |
3:27 |
3:37 |
3:28 |
4 |
17:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Male |
Dáire O'FLAHERTY |
Carlow RCC |
3:25 |
3:37 |
3:43 |
3:47 |
3:52 |
5 |
18:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Male |
Evan WYNNE |
Foyle CC |
3:28 |
3:58 |
4:22 |
4:00 |
4:09 |
6 |
19:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Male |
Olly MILLAR |
Square Wheels |
3:52 |
4:03 |
4:05 |
4:04 |
4:03 |
7 |
20:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Male |
James MULLEN |
Navan Road Club |
3:48 |
4:09 |
4:13 |
4:28 |
|
8 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Male |
Noah BYRNE |
Carlow RCC |
4:06 |
4:13 |
4:30 |
4:18 |
|
9 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Male |
Michael O'ROURKE |
Cuchulainn CC |
4:15 |
4:40 |
4:34 |
4:31 |
|
10 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Male |
Ashton WYNNE |
Foyle CC |
4:10 |
4:38 |
4:37 |
4:55 |
|
11 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Male |
Marcel BACA |
Un-Attached Leinster |
4:28 |
4:35 |
4:44 |
4:45 |
|
12 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Male |
Jack MULLANE |
Un-Attached Leinster |
4:22 |
4:45 |
4:35 |
5:23 |
|
13 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Male |
Daniel HOROHOE |
Lakeside Wheelers Mullingar CC |
4:31 |
4:43 |
5:10 |
5:32 |
|
14 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Male |
Lukas BACA |
Un-Attached Leinster |
4:40 |
4:56 |
5:27 |
5:16 |
|
15 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Male |
Luke DONOHOE |
Longford Cycling & Racing Club |
5:03 |
5:29 |
6:01 |
|
|
16 |
-2 laps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Male |
Joe DONOHOE |
Longford Cycling & Racing Club |
5:33 |
8:17 |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category |
Sub cat |
Rider Name |
Rider Club |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
Lap 5 |
Pos. |
Time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Females |
Katie TURNER |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
3:40 |
3:29 |
3:27 |
3:36 |
3:37 |
1 |
17:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Females |
Aoife CRAIG |
VC Glendale |
3:33 |
3:32 |
3:45 |
3:47 |
3:52 |
2 |
18:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Females |
Naoise BYRNE |
Carlow RCC |
4:04 |
4:04 |
4:19 |
4:10 |
|
3 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Females |
Eire MCCRYSTAL |
Bellurgan Wheelers |
4:20 |
4:20 |
4:21 |
4:18 |
|
4 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Females |
Ava BAKER |
Breffni Wheelers |
4:45 |
4:47 |
4:49 |
4:47 |
|
5 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 12 |
Females |
Ciara O'CONNOR |
Drogheda Wheelers |
4:33 |
5:29 |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category |
Sub cat |
Rider Name |
Rider Club |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
Lap 5 |
Lap 6 |
Lap 7 |
Pos. |
Time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 10 |
Male |
Jack MCGAHAN |
Square Wheels |
1:18 |
1:39 |
1:37 |
1:42 |
1:36 |
1:55 |
1:45 |
1 |
11:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 10 |
Male |
Jake MCKEE |
VC Glendale |
1:24 |
1:44 |
1:48 |
1:46 |
1:53 |
1:49 |
1:51 |
2 |
12:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 10 |
Male |
Jake GOVAN |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
1:39 |
1:51 |
1:47 |
1:46 |
1:59 |
1:41 |
1:44 |
3 |
12:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 10 |
Male |
Jacob ROBINSON |
Bray Wheelers |
1:41 |
1:51 |
1:53 |
2:02 |
1:47 |
1:49 |
1:46 |
4 |
12:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 10 |
Male |
Caden BYRNE |
Carlow RCC |
1:51 |
2:01 |
2:19 |
1:53 |
2:06 |
2:08 |
|
5 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 10 |
Male |
Billy LORD |
Breffni Wheelers |
2:02 |
2:10 |
2:01 |
2:02 |
2:12 |
2:05 |
|
6 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 10 |
Male |
Ruairi HOROHOE |
Lakeside Wheelers Mullingar CC |
1:48 |
2:06 |
2:13 |
2:03 |
2:43 |
2:03 |
|
7 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 10 |
Male |
Caoimhin LONEY |
Un-Attached Ulster |
1:55 |
2:12 |
2:21 |
2:16 |
2:16 |
2:12 |
|
8 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 10 |
Male |
Nathan MULLIGAN |
Un-Attached Leinster |
2:00 |
2:18 |
2:26 |
2:24 |
2:27 |
|
|
9 |
-2 laps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 10 |
Male |
Ciaran DOYLE |
Bellurgan Wheelers |
1:56 |
2:05 |
4:06 |
2:27 |
2:27 |
|
|
10 |
-2 laps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category |
Sub cat |
Rider Name |
Rider Club |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
Lap 5 |
Lap 6 |
Lap 7 |
Pos. |
Time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 10 |
Females |
Aoife CAMPBELL |
Square Wheels |
1:32 |
1:32 |
1:35 |
1:41 |
1:30 |
1:37 |
1:39 |
1 |
11:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 10 |
Females |
Laoise CRINION |
IMBRC |
1:46 |
1:41 |
1:46 |
1:44 |
1:57 |
1:41 |
1:44 |
2 |
12:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 10 |
Females |
Lilly MCDERMOTT |
Un-Attached Leinster |
1:44 |
1:41 |
1:56 |
2:04 |
2:15 |
2:21 |
|
3 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 10 |
Females |
Emma DELANEY |
Cuchulainn CC |
1:58 |
2:12 |
2:24 |
2:31 |
2:35 |
|
|
4 |
-2 laps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category |
Sub cat |
Rider Name |
Rider Club |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
Pos. |
Time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 8 |
Male |
Benjamin CUNNINGHAM |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
1:16 |
1:39 |
1:40 |
1:43 |
1 |
6:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 8 |
Male |
Logan MCAREAVEY QUILTON |
Cuchulainn CC |
1:28 |
1:55 |
1:57 |
1:55 |
2 |
7:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 8 |
Male |
Conor MCGAHAN |
Square Wheels |
1:42 |
1:54 |
2:03 |
1:52 |
3 |
7:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 8 |
Male |
Eddie HODGE |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
1:40 |
1:51 |
2:01 |
2:01 |
4 |
7:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 8 |
Male |
Josh TURNER |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
1:51 |
1:59 |
2:07 |
2:16 |
5 |
8:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Back to main menu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category |
Sub cat |
Rider Name |
Rider Club |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
Pos. |
Time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 8 |
Females |
Ruby MILLAR |
Square Wheels |
1:45 |
1:44 |
1:55 |
1:48 |
1 |
7:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 8 |
Females |
Molly TURNER |
Orwell Wheelers Cycling Club |
2:03 |
2:07 |
2:12 |
1:56 |
2 |
8:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 8 |
Females |
Ríonach CAMPBELL |
Square Wheels |
1:58 |
2:10 |
2:07 |
2:13 |
3 |
8:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 8 |
Females |
Kate HOROHOE |
Lakeside Wheelers Mullingar CC |
1:49 |
2:07 |
2:11 |
2:26 |
4 |
8:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 8 |
Females |
Fiadh CRAIG |
VC Glendale |
1:52 |
2:11 |
2:09 |
2:35 |
5 |
8:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNDER 8 |
Females |
Robyn MCDERMOTT |
Un-Attached Leinster |
2:26 |
2:52 |
3:07 |
|
6 |
-1 lap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Well done to
the 3 boys in the Under 6s race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Any queries please contact Martin
(secretary@offroadcyclingireland.ie) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|